2017 WHSFL Senior Bowl Watch Live!

May 12, 2017

Can't make it to the game this Saturday?

Click here to watch the game live:

http://www.lrsd.tv/lrsd.tv/the-2017-whsfl-senior-bowl/

 

Here are the Rosters for the game:

Team Boyd


1 Abdul Gassama Vincent Massey Wpg
2 Sam Esler Crocus Plains
3 Bryson McNeil River East
4 Taj Moryl Vincent Massey Wpg
5 Brandon O'Connor Grant Park
6 Trentin Eyssens Murdoch Mckay
7 Riley Francey Garden City
8 Tim Solypa Murdoch Mckay
9 Patrick Young Grant Park
10 Dakota Richard Crocus Plains
11 Andreas Dueck Vincent Massey Wpg
12 Nathan Leitao Daniel MacIntyre
14 Riley Simpson Churchill
15 Darnell Wyke River East
16 James Lane Vincent Massey Wpg
21 Eric Cespe Maples
22 James Moar St John's
23 Matt Strachan Grant Park
24 Brayden Clarke Garden City
25 Braiden Polkrant Murdoch Mckay
26 Noah Rampersad Maples
27 Cordell Chartrand Crocus Plains
28 Jeremy Gillis Vincent Massey Wpg
29 Dakota Funk Steinbach
30 Nick Roosewinkle Grant Park
31 Landon Wilkenson Murdoch Mckay
32 Mac Omichinski Kelvin
33 Liam Wolstad Dryden
34 Reilly Gordon Lorette / Greendell
35 Doug Wilkinson Crocus Plains
51 Trayvon Albert Maples
52 Hyde Richard Steinbach
53 Josh Diamond Vincent Massey Wpg
54 Halem Hirzai Murdoch Mckay
55 Jalen Burley Vincent Massey Wpg
56 Martin Baron Steinbach
57 Grant Keno Grant Park
58 Brayden Johnson Hunter Churchill
59 Hunter Brown Murdoch Mckay
60 Kaidan Smith Maples
61 Josh Ariza Kelvin
63 Dylan Kruger Dryden
66 Tong King Vincent Massey Wpg
67 Myles Baldwin Vincent Massey Wpg
68 Kevin Gomez Vincent Massey Wpg
69 Justin James Kelvin
80 Dom Blackburn Churchill
81 Geno Bruing Haid Grant Park
82 Andrew Biernacki Garden City
84 Brayden Saville Vincent Massey Wpg
85 Patrice Charles Vincent Massey Wpg


Team Kapilik

1 Desmond Jeanson Kildonan East
2 Danny Harris Kildonan East
3 David Bachewich Vincent Massey Brdn
4 Dom Horvath Miles Mac
5 Riley Naujoks St Paul's
6 Jayden Bannerman Tec Voc
7 Nathanial Steinmann Sturgeon Heights
8 Alain Baraka Elmwood
9 Josh Robinson Sturgeon Heights
10 Markus Bockru Dakota
11 Manny Stewart Miles Mac
12 Gage Foster Portage
14 Mack Adams Vinvent Massey Brdn
15 Wyatt Tait Oak Park
16 Mathe Mitayango Miles Mac
21 Zach Woods Oak Park
22 Torian Kitt Miles Mac
25 Marco DiFonte Oak Park
26 Colm Tomkins St Paul's
29 Stephen Hart Sturgeon Heights
30 Nosa Guobadia Oak Park
31 Mathieu Cornborough St Norbert
32 Morgan Wokes St Paul's
33 Gates McGrath St Paul's
34 Chris Calder Elmwood
35 Brandon Friesen Portage
51 Aiden McKay Oak Park
52 Kyle Janzen Sturgeon Heights
53 Mathew Jarret Sisler
54 Jessie Posthumus Kildonan East
55 Noah lalama St Paul's
56 Berg Zabolotny Miles Mac
57 Adam Schlotff Miles Mac
58 Logan Leschyshyn Sisler
59 Shivral Bhathal Oak Park
60 Daniel Kabongo Dakota
61 Graham Wright Vincent Massey Brdn
62 Spencer Filmon St Paul's
63 Brendan Laminman Oak Park
64 Javon Opanobi St Paul's
65 Connor Kyliuk Dakota
66 Richard Kovich West Kildonan
67 Wyatt Edmonds St Paul's
68 Teagan Beaulieu Portage
69 Gerald Mosseau Miles Mac
81 Ryan McDonald St Paul's
82 Dryden Lavoie Sturgeon Heights
84 Robert Goldenstein Kildonan East
85 Bryce Stubbings St Paul's
 


 

Back